Monthly Result Chart

     
GAME123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
DISAWAR--6839691832302519348071518208378482------------------------
PUNJAB SUPER244051266902737228307306692526677649------------------------
MUMBAI BAZAAR------------------------------------------------------------
KUBER856170542293963893397047051042142257------------------------
JD DURGA------------------------------------------------------------
DL BAZAAR8710454079540402450685930104244977--------------------------
JAI DURGA------------------------------------------------------------
JAI MAHADEV------------------------------------------------------------
SATYAM1370284163025534718690120345617892--------------------------
FARIDABAD1433280134725567288584428807864674--------------------------
AGRA BAZAAR91524623045157745098421933103076----------------------------
GHAZIABAD6639554608830411243089321843016989--------------------------
DL-NIGHT5791031478223993164569697102551328--------------------------
GALI3866025013478405510369768515674596--------------------------